Admin

Remote Learning Class Schedule

Detailed Teacher Schedules:

Name:

Social Studies Dept.

Mod 1

Tuesday

9-12

Mod 2

Tuesday

12-3

Mod 3

Wednesday

9-12

4/5 or 5/6

Wednesday

12-3

6/7 or 7/8

Thursday

9-12

Mod 9

Thursday

12-3

Mod 10

Friday

9-12

Additional Info.

Ryan- SS Chair

 

2:30-3:00

9:00-9:30

2:00-2:30

 

 

 

 

 

Guaraldo

1030-11

 

12-1230

1130-12

2:30-3

 

 

11-11:30

 

Popielski

 

1130-12

12-1230

1130-12

 

1130-12

12-1230

11-1130

 

Stout

 

1130-12

12-1230

1130-12

 

1130-12

 

1130-12

 

Black

 

9:00 – 9:30

2:00 – 2:30

9:30 – 10:00

 

9:30 – 10:00

 

 

 

McClelland

 

11:30-12:00

 

11:30-12:00

2:00-2:30

11:30-12:00

 

11:30-12:00

 

Hoyer

9-30

1-130

 

1-130

9-930

 

9-930

 

 

Name:

ELA Dept.

Mod 1

Tuesday

9-12

Mod 2

Tuesday

12-3

Mod 3

Wednesday

9-12

4/5 or 5/6

Wednesday

12-3

6/7 or 7/8

Thursday

9-12

Mod 9

Thursday

12-3

Mod 10

Friday

9-12

Additional Info.

Bugarin-ELA Chair

 

 

11:30-12 (GT 6)

 

11:30-12 (Standard 8)

12:30-1:00

(GT 7)

 

 

Bullock

10:00-10:30

 

 

12:30-1:00

(mod 4/5)

10:00-10:30

(mod 6/7)

12:30-1:00

10:00-10:30

 

Shaver

11:30-12:00

 

 

11:30-12:00

1:00-1:30

(Mod 4/5)

11:30-12:00

(mod 6/7)

 

11:30-12:00

 

Galler

10:30-11:00

 

11-11:30

12:30-1:00 (Mod 4/5)

 

12:30-1:00

11-11:30

 

O'Brien

10-10:30 (standard 6)

 

10-10:30 (standard 6)

11-11:30 (standard 8)

 

12:30-1 (standard 6)

10-10:30 (standard 8)

 

Taleno

10-10:30 (Standard 6)

 

10-10:30 (Standard 6)

 

10-10:30

(Mod 7/8) (Standard 6)

1:30-2 (Standard 6)

1:30-2pm

(AVID 6)

 

Messenger

11:30-12:00

 

11:30-12:00

12:00-12:30

(Mod 4/5)

11:30-12:00

(Mod 7/8)

12:00-12:30

 

 

Ward

11:00-11:30

 

11:00-11:30

 

11:00-11:30

(Mod ⅞)

12:00-12:30

11:00-11:30

 

Brown

11:30-12:00

 

 

2:30-3:00 (mod 4/5)

11:30-12:00 (mod 6/7)

1:30-2:00

11:30-12:00

 

Cuozzo

 

1:00-1:30

(AVID 7)

11:00-11:30 (AVID 8)

12:00-12:30

(AVID 8)

(Mod 5/6) (AVID 6)

 

12:00-12:30 (AVID 8)

 

 

Hall

 

1:30-2:00

11:30-12:00

 

11:30-12:00 (mod 7/8)

1:30-2:00

11:30-12:00

 

Name:

ESOL/WL Dept.

Mod 1

Tuesday

9-12

Mod 2

Tuesday

12-3

Mod 3

Wednesday

9-12

4/5 or 5/6

Wednesday

12-3

6/7 or 7/8

Thursday

9-12

Mod 9

Thursday

12-3

Mod 10

Friday

9-12

Additional Info.

Henofer- ESOL/WL Chair

 

12:30-1:00

10:00-10:30

 

 

 

 

 

Burt

9:30-10:00

12:00-12:30

9:30-10:00

 

9:30-10:00

12:00-12:30

9:30-10:00

 

K. Campbell

10:00-10:30

1:00-1:30

10:00-10:30

 

10:00-10:30

1:00-1:30

10:00-10:30

 

Davillier

11:00 – 11:30

 

12:00 – 12:30

 

 

11:00 – 11:30

 

11:00 – 11:30

Students will be made aware that they can schedule one on one sessions with me for extra support during the office hours or a scheduled set time due to their internet access.

Rizk

9:30-10:00

12:30-1:00

9:30-10:00

12:30-1:00

9:30-10:00

12:30-1:00

9:30-10:00

 

Roberts

11:00 – 11:30

 

12:00-12:30

11:00 – 11:30

 

12:00-12:30

 

12:00-12:30

 

 

Golden

11:00-11:30

12:00-12:30

 

12:00-12:30

11:00-11:30

 

11:00-11:30

 

Rodriguez

9:00-9:30

 

10-10:30

 

11:00-11:30

1-1:30

9:30-10:00

 

Roberts

11:00 – 11:30

 

12:00-12:30

11:00 – 11:30

 

12:00-12:30

 

12:00-12:30

 

 

Name:

Special Area Dept.

Mod 1

Tuesday

9-12

Mod 2

Tuesday

12-3

Mod 3

Wednesday

9-12

4/5 or 5/6

Wednesday

12-3

6/7 or 7/8

Thursday

9-12

Mod 9

Thursday

12-3

Mod 10

Friday

9-12

Additional Info.

Bandurchin- Special Area Chair

 

A 12:30-12:45

B 12:50-1:05

A 10:00-10:15

B 10:20-10:35

 

A 10:00-10:15

B 10:20-10:35

A 12:30-12:45

B 12:50-1:05

A 9:30-9:45

B 9:45-10:00

 

C. Campbell

 

A 12:30-12:45

B 12:50-1:05

A 10:00-10:15

B 10:20-10:35

A 12:30-12:45

B 12:50-1:05

A 10:00-10:15

B 10:20-10:35

A 12:30-12:45

B 12:50-1:05

A 9:30-9:45

B 9:45-10:00

 

Liddy

 

A 12:30-12:45

B 12:50-1:05

A 10:00-10:15

B 10:20-10:35

A 12:30-12:45

B 12:50-1:05

A 10:00-10:15

B 10:20-10:35

A 12:30-12:45

B 12:50-1:05

A 9:30-9:45

B 9:45-10:00

 

Preston

 

A 12:30-12:45

B 12:50-1:05

A 10:00-10:15

B 10:20-10:35

A 12:30-12:45

B 12:50-1:05

A 10:00-10:15

B 10:20-10:35

A 12:30-12:45

B 12:50-1:05

A 10:00-10:15

B 10:15-10:30

 

Rosencrans

 

A 12:30-12:45

B 12:50-1:05

A 10:00-10:15

B 10:20-10:35

A 12:30-12:45

B 12:50-1:05

A 10:00-10:15

B 10:20-10:35

A 12:30-12:45

B 12:50-1:05

A 10:00-10:15

B 10:15-10:30

 

Carter

 

A 12:30-12:45

B 12:50-1:05

A 10:00-10:15

B 10:20-10:35

A 12:30-12:45

B 12:50-1:05

A 10:00-10:15

B 10:20-10:35

A 12:30-12:45

B 12:50-1:05

A 10:30-10:45

B 10:45-11:00

 

Ciaccio

 

A 12:30-12:45

B 12:50-1:05

A 10:00-10:15

B 10:20-10:35

A 12:30-12:45

B 12:50-1:05

A 10:00-10:15

B 10:20-10:35

A 12:30-12:45

B 12:50-1:05

A 10:30-10:45

B 10:45-11:00

 

Ferrigno

 

A 12:30-12:45

A 10:00-10:15

A 12:30-12:45

A 10:00-10:15

A 12:30-12:45

A 11:00-11:15

 

PLTW

 

A 12:30-12:45

B 12:50-1:05

A 10:00-10:15

B 10:20-10:35

A 12:30-12:45

B 12:50-1:05

A 10:00-10:15

B 10:20-10:35

A 12:30-12:45

B 12:50-1:05

A 11:15-11:30

B 11:30-11:45

 

Name:

Science Dept.

Mod 1

Tuesday

9-12

Mod 2

Tuesday

12-3

Mod 3

Wednesday

9-12

4/5 or 5/6

Wednesday

12-3

6/7 or 7/8

Thursday

9-12

Mod 9

Thursday

12-3

Mod 10

Friday

9-12

Additional Info.

DeGraff

 

 

 

12-12:30

 

 

10-10:30

 

Hoes

 

1-1:30

 

1-1:30

10:30-11

1-1:30

10:30-11

 

Goodling

11-11:30

12-12:30

 

 

AVID

10-10:30

12:30-1

10-10:30

 

Pepper

11-11:30

12-12:30

 

12-12:30

11-11:30

 

PLTW

A(6th): 9:30-10

B(6th) 10:30-11

 

Lamarr

9-9:30

1-1:30

 

12-12:30

 

12-12:30

11-11:30

 

Roberts-Nelson

9-9:30

 

 

12-12:30

9-9:30

12-12:30

9-9:30

 

Osioyibo

 

12:30-1:00

 

12:30-1

9:30-10

12:00-1

9:30-10

 

Name:

Math Dept.

Mod 1

Tuesday

9-12

Mod 2

Tuesday

12-3

Mod 3

Wednesday

9-12

4/5 or 5/6

Wednesday

12-3

6/7 or 7/8

Thursday

9-12

Mod 9

Thursday

12-3

Mod 10

Friday

9-12

Additional Info.

Hughson

11:00am-11:30am

1:00pm- 1:30pm

11:30am- 12:00pm

12:30pm-1:00pm

 

1:30pm- 2:00pm

 

 

Dicara

11:30am-12:00pm

12:30pm-1:00pm

 

1:00pm-1:30pm

11:30am-12:00pm

12:30pm-1:00pm

 

 

Rybczynski

9:30am-10:00am

 

9:30am- 10:00am

12:00pm- 12:30pm

9:30am- 10:00am

1:00pm- 1:30pm

 

 

Wright

10:00am-10:30am

12:30pm-1:00pm

10:00am-10:30am

12:30pm-1:00pm

 

12:30pm-1:00pm

 

 

Mensh

10:00am- 10:30am

12:30- 1:00pm

 

12:30pm- 1:00pm

11:00am- 11:30am

12:00pm- 12:30pm

 

 

Hebron

9:30am-10:00am

12:00pm-12:30pm

9:30am-10:00am

12:00pm-12:30pm

9:30am-10:00am

 

 

 

Trumble

10:00am-10:30am

1:00pm-1:30pm

10:00am-10:30am

1:00pm-1:30pm

10:00am-10:30am

 

 

 

Sabree

9:00am-11:00am

 

11:30am– 12:00pm

12:00pm-12:30pm

11:30am-12:00pm

 

 

 

Casson

 

12:00pm-12:30pm

 

 

 

 

 

 

Eaton (Schuller)

 

12:30pm- 1:00pm

 

12:30pm-1:00pm

11:30am-12:00pm

 

 

 

Harnish

 

12:00pm-12:30pm

11:30am-12:00pm

 

 

12:00pm-12:30pm

11:30am-12:00pm

 


Website by SchoolMessenger Presence. © 2020 Intrado Corporation. All rights reserved.